Asociados

A Coruña Albacete Alicante Almería Asturias Álava Ávila Badajoz Barcelona Burgos Cantabria Castellón Ciudad Real Cuenca Cáceres Cádiz Córdoba Gipuzkoa Girona Granada Guadalajara Huelva Huesca Islas Baleares Jaén La Rioja Las Palmas León Lleida Lugo Madrid Murcia Málaga Navarra Ourense Palencia Pontevedra Salamanca Santa Cruz de Tenerife Segovia Sevilla Soria Tarragona Teruel Toledo Valencia Valladolid Vizcaya Zamora Zaragoza
PROVINCIA Nº ANIMALES DE ALTA Nº EXPLOTACIONES
LEÓN 22823 16
PALENCIA 23029 14
TERUEL 945 1
VALLADOLID 16813 14
CÁDIZ 764 1
ZAMORA 43525 34
SEGOVIA 12967 6
CIUDAD REAL 4079 3
LLEIDA 72 1
MADRID 2092 2
GUADALAJARA 678 1
SALAMANCA 4250 4
BURGOS 12619 6
CUENCA 1138 1
NAVARRA 1479 2
ÁVILA 3259 4
BARCELONA 415 1

Explotaciones pertenecientes a ASSAF.E

AB- JUAN JESÚS BERZOSA CALLEJA

BARRIOS DE LA VEGA – PALENCIA

ACO – AGRUPACIÓN COBO, S.L.

CURIEL DE DUERO – VALLADOLID

ACT – AGUSTÍN DEL CAMPO TORÍO

VILLANUEVA DEL CAMPO – ZAMORA

ADA – AGUILAR DEL ALFAMBRA SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA

AGUILAR DEL ALFAMBRA – TERUEL

AGM – ALBERTO A. GARCÍA TORES

OLMEDO – VALLADOLID

AGV – AGUSVEL SOC. COOP.

VILLARDONDIEGO – ZAMORA

AHD – LOPICOMO, S.L.

VILLAMARTÍN – CÁDIZ

AHN – HNOS. NAVIA, S.C.

VEGA DE VILLALOBOSO – ZAMORA

AV – MARCO ANTONIO VILLAR GONZÁLEZ

BENEGILES – ZAMORA

AYC – ILLANAS LÓPEZ, S.L.

FUENTEPELAYO – SEGOVIA

CCM – CARLOS CANTERO MANSO

SANTA MARÍA DEL CAMPO – BURGOS

CGR – SOC. COOP. COGARE

MOLACILLOS – ZAMORA

CHR – CLAUDIO MERINO DELGADO

CASTROJERIZ – BURGOS

CM – MANUEL CAMACHO AYUSO

CALZADA DE CALATRAVA – CIUDAD REAL

CMU – CAL MAJUBA, S.L.

ADRALL – LLEIDA

CR – SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA RABEL

SAN CEBRIÁN DE CAMPOS – PALENCIA

CSC – GANADERIA OVINATUR, S.L.

CIRUELOS DE PADRALES – SEGOVIA

DG – S.A.T. 009M SAN FRUCTUOSO

PEZUELA DE LAS TORRES – MADRID

DGM – DIONISIO GONZALEZ FERRERAS, S.L

ALGADEFE – LEÓN

DV – GONZALO CARLOS PÉREZ LLORENS

POZO DE GUADALAJARA – GUADALAJARA

EAV – OVICOMA, SOC. CIVIL

PEGO (EL) – ZAMORA

ERM – EUGENIO RETUERTO MERINO

MANQUILLOS – PALENCIA

FEL – FELANA S.C.L.

VILLALOBOS – ZAMORA

FGG – FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ

VILLAFRANCA DE DUERO – VALLADOLID

FIB – FERNANDO IGOA BERASTEGUI

ETXARRI-ARANATZ – NAVARRA

FIC – SAT CABEGA

CASTROVERDE DE CAMPOS – ZAMORA

FJF – FRANCISCO JAVIER FARIZA ÁLVAREZ

MORERUELA DE LOS INFANZONES – ZAMORA

FPD – FPD AGRO-GEN, S.L.

TORDOMAR – BURGOS

FRG – FAMILIA RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ S.COOP.

TORRES DEL CARRIZAL – ZAMORA

FS – FRUSANZ OVINO, S.L.

BARBOLLA – SEGOVIA

FSP – SOC.COOP. SAN MIGUEL DE FUENTE

FUENTES DE NAVA – PALENCIA

FVG – S.A.T. LOS PINTOS

CAMPASPERO – VALLADOLID

GAM – ANTONIO GARCÍA MARTÍN

FLORES DE ÁVILA – ÁVILA

GDM – GRANJA DEL MEDIO S.L.

SANTA MARÍA DEL PÁRAMO – LEÓN

GMR – GANADERÍA MARTÍN RAMOS, S.C.

MORALEJA DEL VINO – ZAMORA

HBA – HNOS. BERNARDO ÁLVAREZ S. COOP

MATADEÓN DE LOS OTEROS – LEÓN

HCF – CUÑADO FERNÁNDEZ S.C.

VALDERAS – LEÓN

HDG – ISIDORO DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ

MORALES DE CAMPOS – VALLADOLID

HFM – FRANCIAOVINO, S.L.

BUSTILLO DE LA VEGA – PALENCIA

HGA – OVICANADOS, S.C.

VILLADEMOR DE LA VEGA – LEÓN

HGN – HNOS. GARRIDO NIÑO, S.L.

LOMOVIEJO – VALLADOLID

HHJ – JOSÉ LUIS HORNA HERRERO

CASTROFUERTE – LEÓN

HMP – HNOS. MANRIQUE PARDO, S.C.

MELGAR DE YUSO – PALENCIA

HNT – LA HONTANILLA, S.C.P.

NOHARRE – ÁVILA

HP – ELADIO Y MANUEL FCO. HERRERO S.L.

MAJUGES – SALAMANCA

HPF – HNOS. PASCUAL FADÓN, S.C.

ZAFARA DE SAYAGO – ZAMORA

HPG – HNOS. DE PEDRO GONZÁLEZ

LUELMO – ZAMORA

HPM – HNOS. PÉREZ MORÁN

VILLAFRECHOS – VALLADOLID

HPO – HNOS. PÉREZ ORTEGA

CASTROPONCE – VALLADOLID

HPS – HNOS. PUEBLA, S.C.

VILLAPROVIANO – PALENCIA

HPV – HERPUFEVI, S.C.

VILLALPANDO – ZAMORA

HR – H.F. SOCIEDAD CIVIL

CASASECA DE LAS CHANAS – ZAMORA

HRM – FERNANDO ROMÁN RUBIO

VILLACONANCIO – ZAMORA

HTG – OVINO T.G., S.L.

AUTILLO DE CAMPOS – PALENCIA

HVM – GREGORIO VILLAR MIGUEL

BENEGILES – ZAMORA

ICC – IGNACIO CAÑÍBANO DEL CAMPO

CASTROVERDE DE CAMPOS – ZAMORA

IJF – JONATHAN FERNANDEZ SALVADOR

ROALES DE CAMPOS – VALLADOLID

INT – INTEAS,S.L.

ALMENARA DE TORMES – SALAMANCA

JAA – LECHE DE OVEJA PICOS DE EUROPA, S.L.

SANTIAGO DEL MOLINILLO – LEÓN

JAD – JESÚS CÉSAR ARIJA DÍEZ

ASTUDILLO – PALENCIA

JHM – MATIAS DE JESÚS HERNÁNDEZ

CABEZA DEL CABALLO – SALAMANCA

JI – FRANCISCO JAVIER IGLESIAS ESTEBAN

CASASECA DE LAS CHANAS – ZAMORA

JMB – JOSÉ MANUEL BERMEJO ESTEBAN

FUENTE EL OLMO DE ISCAR – SEGOVIA

JMP – JESÚS MARTÍNEZ PASCUAL

ALGADEFE – LEÓN

JMR – JESÚS MARTÍN RAMOS GÓMEZ

AMUSCO – PALENCIA

JSL – BALTUANA

LOMOVIEJO – VALLADOLID

JYF – JESÚS Y FERNANDO DEL RÍO, S.C.

SALVADOR ZAPARDIEL – VALLADOLID

JYL – HERMANOS FERNÁNDEZ MARCOS JYL, S.C.

BUSTILLO DEL PÁRAMO DE CARRIÓN – PALENCIA

LUA – LUSAN AGROPECUARIA, S.L

AVEINTE – ÁVILA

LVC – LUIS IGNACIO CANSECO FERNÁNDEZ

VALLE DE MANSILLA – LEÓN

MA – MARAÑA AYUELA, S.L.

SAN PEDRO DE VALDERADUEY – LEÓN

MAM – MIRANDA ARIAS SOCIEDAD CIVIL

TORRES DEL CARRIZAL – ZAMORA

MAS – MANUEL ANGEL VILLAR DE SAN ANTONIO

TORREGAMONES – ZAMORA

MCS – MANRIQUE CALVO, S.L.

VILLALACO – PALENCIA

MDV – MARAGATA DE VACUNO, S.C.L.

ASTORGA – LEÓN

MG – MARCOS MIRANDA GONZÁLEZ

SAN MIGUEL DE LA RIBERA – ZAMORA

MJ – JOSÉ ARÉVALO FLÓREZ-ESTRADA

NAVAS DE ORO – SEGOVIA

MLV – MÁXIMO LOZANO VICENTE

MOLACILLOS – ZAMORA

MRZ – MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ ZAMORA

SAN MIGUEL DEL VALLE – ZAMORA

MVP – MÁXIMO VICENTE PASCUAL

ASPARIEGOS – ZAMORA

OAR – S.A.T. OVIS ARIES N_8652

MECERREYES – BURGOS

OG – SOC.COOP. EL CARRIZAL DE CAMPOS

ZAMORA – ZAMORA

OLG – ÓSCAR LUIS GARCÍA CUESTA

VEZDEMARBAN – ZAMORA

OLM – S.A.T. NTRA. SEÑORA DEL OLMAR

CANALEJAS DE PEÑAFIEL – VALLADOLID

OOC – AGROPECUARIA CORRAL PÉREZ, S.L.

TORO – ZAMORA

OP – EXPLOTACIÓN CORTAS DE BLAS, S.C.

VILLALBA DE LOS ALCORES – VALLADOLID

PAS – PASARELA AGROPECUARIA S.L.

ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN – CIUDAD REAL

PB – JAVIER PINTADO BARTOL

HINOJOSA DE DUERO – SALAMANCA

PG – PÉREZ GÓMEZ SOCIEDAD CIVIL

TORRES DEL CARRIZAL – ZAMORA

PLV – BALTASAR MORALEJO E HIJOS, S.L.

ZAMORA – ZAMORA

PSN – DANIEL PAISAN GIL

HONTORIA DE LA CANTERA – BURGOS

QSB – QUINTO DE SAN BENITO, S.L.

CORRAL DE CALATRAVA – CIUDAD REAL

RF – RAMIRO FERRERAS FARIÑAS

MORERUELA DE TÁBARA – ZAMORA

RMM – AGROGANADERA RMM,S.C.

FUENTES DE CARBAJAL – LEÓN

RPF – POCERO FERNANDEZ, CB

NAVA DEL REY – VALLADOLID

RPM – RODRIGO PARDO MANJÓN

GABALDÓN – CUENCA

SAC – SECUNDINO CORDERO DE LA FUENTE

VAL DE SAN LORENZO – LEÓN

SGA – SANTIAGO GARCÍA ÁLVAREZ

PEDROSA DE DUERO – BURGOS

SJT – OVINO CASACO, S.L.

FUENTESAÚCO – ZAMORA

SMA – COOP. AGROP. LIMIT. SAN MIGUEL ARALAR

OSKOTZ – NAVARRA

STG – SANTAGONZA OVINO SELECTO, S.L.

REBOLLAR DE LOS OTEROS – LEÓN

SVA – SAT. VIRGEN DE LOS ÁNGELES

VALVERDE DE ALCALA – MADRID

TE – SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA PERIHONDA

BUSTILLO DE LA VEGA – PALENCIA

TRR – TORREANAYA, S.L.

ANAYA – SEGOVIA

TSC – TOLDANOS SOC. COOP. DE CYL

TORRES DEL CARRIZAL – ZAMORA

ULE – UNIVERSIDAD DE LEÓN

LEÓN – LEÓN

VAQ – VAQUERO SCP

NAVA DE ARÉVALO – ÁVILA

VGG – PABLO GARCÍA GARCÍA

SANTIBAÑEZ DE PORMA – LEÓN

XPV – XAIDOS SCP

CANOVELLES – BARCELONA

ZML – TORO ALONSO, S.C.

SANTA CRISTINA DE LA POLVOROSA – ZAMORA